Search

Event
Summer term
Monday, 15th April 2024 - Friday, 28th June 2024
Falkirk
Euan Stainbank (Labour) - Falkirk South Councillor Surgery
Monday, 22nd April 2024
11:00 - 12:00
Ettrick Dochart Community Hall, Hallglen
Lorna Binnie (SNP) - Falkirk South Councillor Surgery
Monday, 22nd April 2024
11:00 - 12:00
Belmont Tower Clubroom, Falkirk
Ann Ritchie (Non-Aligned Independent) - Bo'ness & Blackness Councillor Surgery
Monday, 22nd April 2024
16:30 - 17:30
Grange Primary School, Bo'ness
Lorna Binnie (SNP) - Falkirk South Councillor Surgery
Tuesday, 23rd April 2024
12:00 - 13:00
Ettrick Dochart Community Hall, Hallglen
Margaret Anslow (Labour) - Carse, Kinnaird and Tryst Councillor Surgery
Tuesday, 23rd April 2024
14:45 - 16:45
Larbert Library, Stenhousemuir
Lorna Binnie (SNP) - Falkirk South Councillor Surgery
Tuesday, 23rd April 2024
17:00 - 18:00
Tamfourhill Community Hall, Tamfourhill
Robert Bissett (Labour) - Falkirk North Councillor Surgery
Tuesday, 23rd April 2024
18:00 - 18:30
Dawson Centre, Falkirk
Cecil Meiklejohn (SNP) - Falkirk North Councillor Surgery
Wednesday, 24th April 2024
17:30 - 18:30
Thornhill Community Hall, Falkirk
Alan Nimmo (Labour) - Grangemouth Councillor Surgery
Wednesday, 24th April 2024
18:30 - 19:00
Royal British Legion Club, Grangemouth
Cecil Meiklejohn (SNP) - Falkirk North Councillor Surgery
Wednesday, 24th April 2024
18:45 - 19:30
Westfield Community Centre, Falkirk
Robert Bissett (Labour) - Falkirk North Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 25th April 2024
17:00 - 17:30
Westfield Community Centre, Falkirk
Iain Sinclair (SNP) - Falkirk North Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 25th April 2024
18:00 - 19:00
Dawson Centre, Falkirk
Robert Bissett (Labour) - Falkirk North Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 25th April 2024
18:00 - 18:30
Camelon Juniors Social Club, Camelon
Euan Stainbank (Labour) - Falkirk South Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 25th April 2024
18:30 - 19:30
Tamfourhill Community Hall, Tamfourhill
Alan Nimmo (Labour) - Grangemouth Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 25th April 2024
18:30 - 19:00
Royal British Legion Club, Grangemouth
Fiona Collie (SNP) - Denny & Banknock Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 25th April 2024
18:30 - 19:00
Denny Library, Denny
Margaret Anslow (Labour) - Carse, Kinnaird and Tryst Councillor Surgery
Friday, 26th April 2024
16:00 - 18:00
Carronshore Community Hall, Carronshore
Ann Ritchie (Non-Aligned Independent) - Bo'ness & Blackness Councillor Surgery
Saturday, 27th April 2024
09:30 - 10:30
Blackness Boat Club, Blackness
Gary Bouse (SNP) - Carse, Kinnaird and Tryst Councillor Surgery
Saturday, 27th April 2024
10:00 - 11:00
Dobbie Hall , Larbert
Iain Sinclair (SNP) - Falkirk North Councillor Surgery
Saturday, 27th April 2024
10:00 - 11:00
Camelon Education Centre, Camelon
Claire Brown (Independent) - Upper Braes Councillor Surgery
Sunday, 28th April 2024
11:30 - 12:30
Whitecross Junction, Whitecross
Lorna Binnie (SNP) - Falkirk South Councillor Surgery
Monday, 29th April 2024
11:00 - 12:00
Belmont Tower Clubroom, Falkirk
Euan Stainbank (Labour) - Falkirk South Councillor Surgery
Monday, 29th April 2024
11:00 - 12:00
Ettrick Dochart Community Hall, Hallglen
Lorna Binnie (SNP) - Falkirk South Councillor Surgery
Monday, 29th April 2024
14:00 - 15:00
Parkfoot Court, Falkirk
Ann Ritchie (Non-Aligned Independent) - Bo'ness & Blackness Councillor Surgery
Monday, 29th April 2024
16:30 - 17:30
Deanburn Primary School, Bo'ness
Claire Brown (Independent) - Upper Braes Councillor Surgery
Monday, 29th April 2024
17:45 - 18:15
Slamannan Community Education Centre, Slamannan
Lorna Binnie (SNP) - Falkirk South Councillor Surgery
Tuesday, 30th April 2024
12:00 - 13:00
Ettrick Dochart Community Hall, Hallglen
Margaret Anslow (Labour) - Carse, Kinnaird and Tryst Councillor Surgery
Tuesday, 30th April 2024
14:45 - 16:45
Larbert Library, Stenhousemuir
Lorna Binnie (SNP) - Falkirk South Councillor Surgery
Tuesday, 30th April 2024
17:00 - 18:00
Tamfourhill Community Hall, Tamfourhill
Robert Bissett (Labour) - Falkirk North Councillor Surgery
Tuesday, 30th April 2024
18:00 - 18:30
Dawson Centre, Falkirk
Cecil Meiklejohn (SNP) - Falkirk North Councillor Surgery
Wednesday, 1st May 2024
17:30 - 18:30
Thornhill Community Hall, Falkirk
David Balfour (SNP) - Grangemouth Councillor Surgery
Wednesday, 1st May 2024
17:30 - 18:00
Dalgrain Community Hall, Grangemouth
Jack Redmond (Labour) - Bonnybridge & Larbert Councillor Surgery
Wednesday, 1st May 2024
17:30 - 18:30
Dobbie Hall , Larbert
David Balfour (SNP) - Grangemouth Councillor Surgery
Wednesday, 1st May 2024
18:00 - 18:30
Grangemouth Town Hall, Grangemouth
Alan Nimmo (Labour) - Grangemouth Councillor Surgery
Wednesday, 1st May 2024
18:30 - 19:00
Royal British Legion Club, Grangemouth
Cecil Meiklejohn (SNP) - Falkirk North Councillor Surgery
Wednesday, 1st May 2024
18:45 - 19:30
Westfield Community Centre, Falkirk
Siobhan Paterson (Labour) - Upper Braes Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 2nd May 2024
09:30 - 10:30
Brightons Community Hall, Brightons
Anne Hannah (Labour) - Lower Braes Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 2nd May 2024
10:30 - 11:30
Laurieston Old People's Welfare Association Hall , Laurieston
Robert Bissett (Labour) - Falkirk North Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 2nd May 2024
17:00 - 17:30
Westfield Community Centre, Falkirk
Gary Bouse (SNP) - Carse, Kinnaird and Tryst Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 2nd May 2024
18:00 - 19:00
Tryst Community Education Centre, Stenhousemuir
Iain Sinclair (SNP) - Falkirk North Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 2nd May 2024
18:00 - 19:00
Dawson Centre, Falkirk
Robert Bissett (Labour) - Falkirk North Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 2nd May 2024
18:00 - 18:30
Camelon Juniors Social Club, Camelon
Anne Hannah (Labour) - Lower Braes Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 2nd May 2024
18:00 - 19:00
Grange Community Education Centre, Brightons
Alan Nimmo (Labour) - Grangemouth Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 2nd May 2024
18:30 - 19:00
Royal British Legion Club, Grangemouth
Euan Stainbank (Labour) - Falkirk South Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 2nd May 2024
18:30 - 19:30
Tamfourhill Community Hall, Tamfourhill
Gordon Forrest (SNP) - Lower Braes Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 2nd May 2024
18:45 - 19:30
Greenpark Community Education Centre, Polmont
Staff development day
Friday, 3rd May 2024
Falkirk
Margaret Anslow (Labour) - Carse, Kinnaird and Tryst Councillor Surgery
Friday, 3rd May 2024
16:00 - 18:00
Airth Community Hall, Airth
Cecil Meiklejohn (SNP) - Falkirk North Councillor Surgery
Saturday, 4th May 2024
10:00 - 11:00
Camelon Education Centre, Camelon