Search
Event |
---|
Robert Spears (IND) - Grangemouth Councillor Surgery
Tuesday, 4th June 2024
20:00
-
20:30
Grangemouth Town Hall, Grangemouth
|
David Balfour (SNP) - Grangemouth Councillor Surgery
Wednesday, 5th June 2024
17:30
-
18:00
Dalgrain Community Hall, Grangemouth
|
Cecil Meiklejohn (SNP) - Falkirk North Councillor Surgery
Wednesday, 5th June 2024
17:30
-
18:30
Thornhill Community Hall, Falkirk
|
Euan Stainbank (Labour) - Falkirk South Councillor Surgery
Wednesday, 5th June 2024
18:00
-
19:00
Belmont Tower Clubroom, Falkirk
|
Jack Redmond (Labour) - Bonnybridge & Larbert Councillor Surgery
Wednesday, 5th June 2024
18:00
-
19:00
Bonnybridge Community Education Centre, Bonnybridge
|
David Balfour (SNP) - Grangemouth Councillor Surgery
Wednesday, 5th June 2024
18:00
-
18:30
Grangemouth Town Hall, Grangemouth
|
Alan Nimmo (Labour) - Grangemouth Councillor Surgery
Wednesday, 5th June 2024
18:30
-
19:00
Royal British Legion Club, Grangemouth
|
Siobhan Paterson (Labour) - Upper Braes Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 6th June 2024
09:30
-
10:30
Brightons Community Hall, Brightons
|
Anne Hannah (Labour) - Lower Braes Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 6th June 2024
10:30
-
11:30
Laurieston Old People's Welfare Association Hall , Laurieston
|
Iain Sinclair (SNP) - Falkirk North Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 6th June 2024
13:30
-
14:30
Bainsford Community Hall, Bainsford
|
Robert Bissett (Labour) - Falkirk North Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 6th June 2024
17:00
-
17:30
Westfield Community Centre, Falkirk
|
Iain Sinclair (SNP) - Falkirk North Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 6th June 2024
18:00
-
19:00
Dawson Centre, Falkirk
|
Anne Hannah (Labour) - Lower Braes Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 6th June 2024
18:00
-
19:00
Grange Community Education Centre, Brightons
|
Alan Nimmo (Labour) - Grangemouth Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 6th June 2024
18:30
-
19:00
Royal British Legion Club, Grangemouth
|
Euan Stainbank (Labour) - Falkirk South Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 6th June 2024
18:30
-
19:30
Tamfourhill Community Hall, Tamfourhill
|
Gordon Forrest (SNP) - Lower Braes Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 6th June 2024
18:45
-
19:30
Greenpark Community Education Centre, Polmont
|
Margaret Anslow (Labour) - Carse, Kinnaird and Tryst Councillor Surgery
Friday, 7th June 2024
16:00
-
18:00
Carronshore Community Hall, Carronshore
|
Iain Sinclair (SNP) - Falkirk North Councillor Surgery
Saturday, 8th June 2024
10:00
-
11:00
Camelon Education Centre, Camelon
|
Lorna Binnie (SNP) - Falkirk South Councillor Surgery
Monday, 10th June 2024
11:00
-
12:00
Belmont Tower Clubroom, Falkirk
|
Euan Stainbank (Labour) - Falkirk South Councillor Surgery
Monday, 10th June 2024
11:00
-
12:00
Ettrick Dochart Community Hall, Hallglen
|
Ann Ritchie (Non-Aligned Independent) - Bo'ness & Blackness Councillor Surgery
Monday, 10th June 2024
16:30
-
17:30
Grange Primary School, Bo'ness
|
Margaret Anslow (Labour) - Carse, Kinnaird and Tryst Councillor Surgery
Tuesday, 11th June 2024
14:45
-
16:45
Larbert Library, Stenhousemuir
|
Fiona Collie (SNP) - Denny & Banknock Councillor Surgery
Tuesday, 11th June 2024
18:30
-
19:00
Banknock Community Hall, Banknock
|
Siobhan Paterson (Labour) - Upper Braes Councillor Surgery
Wednesday, 12th June 2024
12:30
-
13:30
Slamannan Community Education Centre, Slamannan
|
Cecil Meiklejohn (SNP) - Falkirk North Councillor Surgery
Wednesday, 12th June 2024
17:30
-
18:30
Thornhill Community Hall, Falkirk
|
Euan Stainbank (Labour) - Falkirk South Councillor Surgery
Wednesday, 12th June 2024
18:00
-
19:00
Belmont Tower Clubroom, Falkirk
|
Alan Nimmo (Labour) - Grangemouth Councillor Surgery
Wednesday, 12th June 2024
18:30
-
19:00
Royal British Legion Club, Grangemouth
|
Alf Kelly (Labour) - Denny & Banknock Councillor Surgery
Wednesday, 12th June 2024
19:00
-
19:30
Archibald Russell Centre, Denny
|
Iain Sinclair (SNP) - Falkirk North Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 13th June 2024
13:30
-
14:30
Bainsford Community Hall, Bainsford
|
Robert Bissett (Labour) - Falkirk North Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 13th June 2024
17:00
-
17:30
Westfield Community Centre, Falkirk
|
Iain Sinclair (SNP) - Falkirk North Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 13th June 2024
18:00
-
19:00
Dawson Centre, Falkirk
|
Euan Stainbank (Labour) - Falkirk South Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 13th June 2024
18:30
-
19:30
Tamfourhill Community Hall, Tamfourhill
|
Alan Nimmo (Labour) - Grangemouth Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 13th June 2024
18:30
-
19:00
Royal British Legion Club, Grangemouth
|
Anne Hannah (Labour) - Lower Braes Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 13th June 2024
18:30
-
19:30
Greenpark Community Education Centre, Polmont
|
Gordon Forrest (SNP) - Lower Braes Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 13th June 2024
18:45
-
19:30
Reddingmuirhead Community Hall, Reddingmuirhead
|
Gordon Forrest (SNP) - Lower Braes Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 13th June 2024
19:45
-
20:30
Grange Community Education Centre, Brightons
|
Alf Kelly (Labour) - Denny & Banknock Councillor Surgery
Friday, 14th June 2024
13:00
-
14:00
Denny Library, Denny
|
Margaret Anslow (Labour) - Carse, Kinnaird and Tryst Councillor Surgery
Friday, 14th June 2024
16:00
-
18:00
Airth Community Hall, Airth
|
Alf Kelly (Labour) - Denny & Banknock Councillor Surgery
Friday, 14th June 2024
19:00
-
19:30
Banknock Community Hall, Banknock
|
Claire Brown (Independent) - Upper Braes Councillor Surgery
Saturday, 15th June 2024
10:30
-
11:30
Maddiston Old Folks Hall, Maddiston
|
Euan Stainbank (Labour) - Falkirk South Councillor Surgery
Monday, 17th June 2024
11:00
-
12:00
Ettrick Dochart Community Hall, Hallglen
|
Lorna Binnie (SNP) - Falkirk South Councillor Surgery
Monday, 17th June 2024
11:00
-
12:00
Belmont Tower Clubroom, Falkirk
|
Ann Ritchie (Non-Aligned Independent) - Bo'ness & Blackness Councillor Surgery
Monday, 17th June 2024
16:30
-
17:30
Deanburn Primary School, Bo'ness
|
Bryan Deakin (SNP) - Bonnybridge & Larbert Councillor Surgery
Monday, 17th June 2024
19:00
-
20:00
Bonnybridge Community Education Centre, Bonnybridge
|
Margaret Anslow (Labour) - Carse, Kinnaird and Tryst Councillor Surgery
Tuesday, 18th June 2024
14:45
-
16:45
Larbert Library, Stenhousemuir
|
Paul Garner (SNP) Councillor Surgery
Tuesday, 18th June 2024
18:00
-
18:30
Denny High School, Denny
|
Fiona Collie (SNP) - Denny & Banknock Councillor Surgery
Tuesday, 18th June 2024
18:30
-
19:00
Archibald Russell Centre, Denny
|
Bryan Deakin (SNP) - Bonnybridge & Larbert Councillor Surgery
Tuesday, 18th June 2024
19:00
-
20:00
Larbert Old Church, Larbert
|
David Balfour (SNP) - Grangemouth Councillor Surgery
Wednesday, 19th June 2024
17:30
-
18:00
Municipal Chambers, Grangemouth
|
David Balfour (SNP) - Grangemouth Councillor Surgery
Wednesday, 19th June 2024
18:00
-
18:30
Grangemouth High School, Grangemouth
|